2015 QLD Youth Surf Life Saving Championships (Event Date: 20/03/2015)

Final Results

Generated on 12/11/2019 4:30 pm


*Junior *2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Barrier Branch Team B North Barrier Branch 6    
  > Braddick -NBB, Lara (F)        
  > Heyer -NBB, Bethany (F)        
2 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 5    
  > Timpano-Hair, Zyah (F)        
  > Yates, Matilda (F)        
3 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 4    
  > Heyer -NBB, Shani (F)        
  > Wells -NBB, Ainsley (F)        
4 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 3    
  > Emery, Mia (F)        
  > Pellas-Jeffreys, Phoebe (F)        
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Team C Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
  > Morcom, Emily (F)        
  > Usher, Cheyenne (F)        
6 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Coolangatta SLSC 1    
  > Carlin, Ava (F)        
  > Graham-Betts, Shay (M)        


*Junior *5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 6    
  > Arnold, Nikki (F)        
  > Cooke, Andrew (M)        
  > Vickery, Olivia (F)        
  > Whittaker, Morgan (F)        
  > Willis-Jones, Hannah (F)        
2 North Kirra SLSC Team A North Kirra SLSC 5    
  > Allard-Delahunt, Aurah (F)        
  > Drew, Gemma (F)        
  > Hardke, Skylah (F)        
  > Platell, Jessica (F)        
  > Prior, Laura (F)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Boddington, Cerissa (F)        
  > Fairfax, Jett (F)        
  > Parsons, Katelin (F)        
  > Peck, Lily (F)        
  > Trotter, Karina (F)        


*Junior *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
  > Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Dalton, Samuel (M)        
  > Dalton, Geordie (M)        
  > Doolan, Charli (F)        
  > Gage-Sullivan, Cole (M)        
  > Kelhear, Clarke (M)        
  > Marshall, Lily (F)        
  > Tomasoni, Gianluca (M)        
  > Ujdur-Berghan, Taine (M)        
  > Wyatt, William (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Batchelor, Ben (M)        
  > Beer, Ellie (F)        
  > Brodhurst-Hill, Carter (M)        
  > Geyer, Cole (M)        
  > Hardwick, Daniel (M)        
  > Houston, Morgan (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
  > Robb, Jayden (M)        
  > Suddes, Ryan (M)        
  > Wyatt, Luke (M)        
3 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 4    
  > Batten -NBB, Emily (F)        
  > Connor -NBB, Sidney (F)        
  > Cruckshank -NBB, Leo (M)        
  > Lyons -NBB, Tom (M)        
  > Lyons -NBB, Henry (M)        
  > Nimmo - NBB, Sam (M)        
  > Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F)        
  > Nugent -NBB, Nicholas (M)        
  > Pearce -NBB, Nicholas (M)        
  > Street -NBB, Callum (M)        
4 Bribie Island SLSC Team A Bribie Island SLSC 3    
  > Alleyne, Mason (M)        
  > Alleyne, Lachlan (M)        
  > Hoskinson, Amber (F)        
  > Lepper, James (M)        
  > Nicholson, Alexandra (F)        
  > Schifcofske, Benjamin (M)        
  > Templeton, William (M)        
  > Witt, Ethan (M)        
  > Wootton, Ricky (M)        
  > Wootton, Patrick (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Butler, Daniel (M)        
  > Cook, Isaiah (M)        
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Fildes, Lucia (F)        
  > Frame, Riley (M)        
  > James, Kieran (M)        
  > Miskell, Cooper (M)        
  > Shute, Jarrod (M)        
  > Sunderland, Kye (M)        
  > Winters, Taj (M)        
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
  > Bujold, Hannah (F)        
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Irwin, Adrian (M)        
  > Jason, Nathan (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Neil, Tayla (F)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
  > Thompson, Riley (M)        
  > Tracey, Stephen (M)        
  > Williams, Mikayla (F)        


*U11 Female *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Scott, Starr (F) Tallebudgera SLSC 6    
2 Horobin -NQ, Lila (F) North Queensland 5    
3 Marks, Mia (F) Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
4 Basile, Isabella (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Milfull, Ella (F) Yeppoon SLSC 2    
6 Thain, Holly (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 1    
7 Smith, Mikayla (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
8 Cross, Charlotte (F) North Burleigh SLSC 0    


*U11 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
2 O'Sullivan, Lily (F) Tugun SLSC 5    
3 Lower, Ellise (F) North Kirra SLSC 4    
4 Dalle Corte -NBB, Petra (F) North Barrier Branch 3    
5 Scott, Starr (F) Tallebudgera SLSC 2    
6 Ward, Libby (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    
7 Underwood, Neve (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 McLennan, Molly (F) Tugun SLSC 0    


*U11 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
  > Cogill, Frances (F)        
  > Fox, Letitia (F)        
  > Maxwell, Sarah (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Dunn, Isabelle (F)        
  > O'Connor, Nikyah (F)        
  > Ryan, Jasmyn (F)        
  > Ward, Libby (F)        
3 North Kirra SLSC Team A North Kirra SLSC 4    
  > Bridges, Stephanie (F)        
  > Evans, Michaela (F)        
  > Lower, Ellise (F)        
  > Walker, Imogen (F)        
4 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 3    
  > Arthur, Chloe (F)        
  > Curtis, Alexa (F)        
  > Marks, Mia (F)        
  > Scott, Starr (F)        
5 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Team A Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 2    
  > Boucher, Amber (F)        
  > Henderson, Riley (F)        
  > Somerville, Jade (F)        
  > Wilson, Georgia (F)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Marshall, Lily (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
  > Ward, Georgina (F)        


*U11 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kapolos, Georgia (F) Marcoola SLSC 6    
2 Walker, Imogen (F) North Kirra SLSC 5    
3 Scrase, Kiana (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
5 Fox, Letitia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Dunn, Isabelle (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U11 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
  > Collie, Reese (F)        
  > Munro, Alana (F)        
  > Notley, Hope (F)        
  > Rolston, Summer (F)        
2 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team B Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
  > Otto, Grace (F)        
  > Smith, Mikayla (F)        
  > Tolano, Hayley (F)        
  > Tolano, Abbie (F)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Cogill, Frances (F)        
  > Fox, Letitia (F)        
  > McKinley, Francesca (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Candappa, Carla (F)        
  > Lowrie, Matilda (F)        
  > Marchant, Scarlett (F)        
  > Taber, Chelsea (F)        
5 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
  > Bromage, Jemima (F)        
  > Howard, Grace (F)        
  > Korac, Lulu (F)        
  > Wilson, Freya (F)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Houston, Ella (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kaela (F)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Armstrong, Indiana (F)        
  > Cook, Daesyn (F)        
  > Turnbull, Rosie (F)        
  > Vester, Abby (F)        
8 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 0    
  > Allen, Teneille (F)        
  > Barrett, Ruby (F)        
  > Lonsdale-Jones, Haidee (F)        
  > Manser, Layla (F)        


*U11 Female *Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McCarthy, Sahara (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Collie, Reese (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
3 Munro, Alana (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
4 Wilson, Freya (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
5 Marchant, Scarlett (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
6 Clout, Zarni (F) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
7 Garufi, Lucy (F) Currumbin SLSC 0    
8 Horobin -NQ, Lila (F) North Queensland 0    


*U11 Female *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Boughton, Jada (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 O'Sullivan, Lily (F) Tugun SLSC 5    
3 Meehan, Ruby (F) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 McCarthy, Sahara (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Davis, Emily (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 2    
6 Collie, Reese (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 1    
7 Jarrott, Matilda (F) Maroochydore SLSC 0    
8 Munro, Alana (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 0    


*U11 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Boughton, Jada (F)        
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)        
2 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
  > Collie, Reese (F)        
  > Munro, Alana (F)        
  > Notley, Hope (F)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Allwood, Millie (F)        
  > Marchant, Scarlett (F)        
  > Taber, Chelsea (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson, Lily (F)        
5 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Clout, Amity (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Granville, Grace (F)        
  > Morgan, Holly (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kaela (F)        
7 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 0    
  > Cross, Charlotte (F)        
  > Karadag, Jade (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
8 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
  > Bromage, Jemima (F)        
  > Tolano, Abbie (F)        
  > Wilson, Freya (F)        


*U11 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Allwood, Millie (F)        
  > Marchant, Scarlett (F)        
3 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
  > Collie, Reese (F)        
  > Munro, Alana (F)        
4 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
  > Tolano, Abbie (F)        
  > Wilson, Freya (F)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
6 North Burleigh SLSC Team B North Burleigh SLSC 1    
  > Bekiris, Tahlia (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
7 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Granville, Grace (F)        
  > Nicolson, Lily (F)        
8 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
  > Hamilton-Moss, Alysia (F)        
  > Woods, Eliza (F)        


*U11 Female *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McCarthy, Sahara (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Garufi, Lucy (F) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Armstrong, Indiana (F) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Wyse, Siobhan (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Mikayla (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
6 Korac, Lulu (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    
7 Marchant, Scarlett (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 0    
8 Freeman, Kyeesha (F) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 0    


*U11 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Korac, Lulu (F)        
  > Smith, Mikayla (F)        
  > Tolano, Abbie (F)        
  > Wilson, Freya (F)        
2 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
  > Collie, Reese (F)        
  > Davis, Emily (F)        
  > Munro, Alana (F)        
  > Notley, Hope (F)        
3 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 4    
  > Horobin -NQ, Lila (F)        
  > Knight -NQ, Sophie (F)        
  > Southwood -NQ, Connie (F)        
  > Wynberg -NQ, Anastasia (F)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Binskin, Amy (F)        
  > Hamilton-Moss, Alysia (F)        
  > Underwood, Neve (F)        
  > Woods, Eliza (F)        
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
  > Anderssen, Isabelle (F)        
  > McKinley, Francesca (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
  > Webber, Josephine (F)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Arthur, Chloe (F)        
  > Day, Bailey (F)        
  > Humphries, Emily (F)        
  > Marks, Mia (F)        
7 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Granville, Grace (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson, Lily (F)        
8 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 0    
  > Bamforth, Tayla (F)        
  > Basile, Isabella (F)        
  > Boughton, Jada (F)        
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        


*U11 Male *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bourke, Harper (M) Tugun SLSC 6    
2 Stitt, Mitchell (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Hunter, Axel (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 Brennan, Callum (M) Point Lookout SLSC 3    
5 Wright, Oscar (M) North Kirra SLSC 2    
6 Holdsworth, Dante (M) Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
7 Curry, Col (M) Hervey Bay SLSC 0    
8 Foster, Angus (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    


*U11 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Meggitt, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Wardlaw, Jakob (M) Agnes Water SLSC 5    
3 Burgess, Christopher (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
4 Case, Caleb (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 3    
5 Brennan, Callum (M) Point Lookout SLSC 2    
6 Bourke, Harper (M) Tugun SLSC 1    
7 Burns, Jason (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 0    
8 Cullen, Isaak (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    


*U11 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Burt-Poloai, Maa (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Penn, Levi (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
2 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
  > Bowtell, Jack (M)        
  > Capper, Jack (M)        
  > Riseley, James (M)        
  > Steele, Luke (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Gage-Sullivan, Dean (M)        
  > Holyman, Will (M)        
  > Pither, Gabriel (M)        
  > Tomasoni, Gianluca (M)        
4 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 3    
  > Hunter, Axel (M)        
  > Price, Kai (M)        
  > Willcocks, Samuel (M)        
  > Willcocks, Benjamin (M)        
5 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 2    
  > Cruckshank -NBB, Leo (M)        
  > Cruckshank -NBB, Jacob (M)        
  > Larsen -NBB, Dane (M)        
  > Nixon -NBB, Joshua (M)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Burgess, Christopher (M)        
  > Case, Caleb (M)        
  > Normoyle, Thomas (M)        
  > Walter, Jed (M)        


*U11 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Meggitt, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Morrison, William (M) Emu Park SLSC 5    
3 Burgess, Christopher (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
4 Passmore, Charles (M) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Marshall, Jayden (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Wright, Oscar (M) North Kirra SLSC 1    


*U11 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Hardwick, Daniel (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
2 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
  > Cramp, Billy-Jack (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Silva, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes, Zeb (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Bartholomew, Jackson (M)        
  > Meggitt, Daniel (M)        
  > Stitt, Mitchell (M)        
  > Swift, Liam (M)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Collins, Tyson (M)        
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Harris, Taj (M)        
  > Lui, Tamu (M)        
5 Point Lookout SLSC Team A Point Lookout SLSC 2    
  > Brady, Jai (M)        
  > Brennan, Callum (M)        
  > Edwards, Luke (M)        
  > Robinson, Jayden (M)        
6 Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 1    
  > Magnussen, Matthew (M)        
  > Richards, Noah (M)        
  > Trimble, Ryan (M)        
  > Walton, Zac (M)        
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
  > Burt-Poloai, Maa (M)        
  > Penn, Levi (M)        
  > Petersen, Luke (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
8 Kawana Waters SLSC Team B Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
  > Nassiep, Benjamin (M)        
  > Pont, Caleb (M)        
  > Scolaro, Joseph (M)        
  > Sturgeon, Tom (M)        


*U11 Male *Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Silva, Caleb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
2 Munro, Hugh (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Stokes, Zeb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
4 Stitt, Mitchell (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Scolaro, Joseph (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 2    
6 Pont, Caleb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 1    
7 Magnussen, Matthew (M) Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 0    
8 Brennan, Callum (M) Point Lookout SLSC 0    


*U11 Male *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stokes, Zeb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
2 Howell, Ky (M) North Burleigh SLSC 5    
3 Pont, Caleb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Jordan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Stitt, Mitchell (M) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Munro, Hugh (M) Currumbin SLSC 1    
7 Cramp, Billy-Jack (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
8 Harris, Taj (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 0    


*U11 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
  > Pont, Caleb (M)        
  > Silva, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes, Zeb (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Hardwick, Daniel (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
3 Kawana Waters SLSC Team B Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
  > Cramp, Billy-Jack (M)        
  > Nassiep, Benjamin (M)        
  > Scolaro, Joseph (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Penn, Levi (M)        
  > Petersen, Luke (M)        
  > Williams, Jordan (M)        
5 Point Lookout SLSC Team A Point Lookout SLSC 2    
  > Brennan, Callum (M)        
  > Heisig, Ryan (M)        
  > Robinson, Jayden (M)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Stitt, Mitchell (M)        
  > Swift, Liam (M)        
  > Wischusen, Benjamin (M)        
7 Kawana Waters SLSC Team C Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
  > Browning, Tate (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Sturgeon, Tom (M)        
8 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Frigo, Coeby (M)        
  > Halford, Saxon (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        


*U11 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
  > Silva, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes, Zeb (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Halford, Saxon (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
3 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 4    
  > McClure, Tristan (M)        
  > Richardson, Coby (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Jones, Jaspa (M)        
  > Williams, Jordan (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Penn, Levi (M)        
  > Petersen, Luke (M)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Harris, Taj (M)        


*U11 Male *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Silva, Caleb (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
2 Munro, Hugh (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Magnussen, Matthew (M) Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 4    
4 Stitt, Mitchell (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Eveleigh, Jack (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
6 Hooper, Nicholas (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    
7 Mercer, Brayden (M) Kurrawa SLSC 0    
8 Begaud, Kyle (M) Hervey Bay SLSC 0    


*U11 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
  > Pont, Caleb (M)        
  > Scolaro, Joseph (M)        
  > Silva, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes, Zeb (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Harland, Kai (M)        
  > James, Kieran (M)        
  > Wolsey, Zane (M)        
  > Wren, Jay (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Casey, Dylan (M)        
  > Irvine, Hamish (M)        
  > Stitt, Mitchell (M)        
  > Swift, Liam (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Jones, Jaspa (M)        
  > Penn, Levi (M)        
  > Petersen, Luke (M)        
  > Williams, Jordan (M)        
5 Kawana Waters SLSC Team B Kawana Waters SLSC 2    
  > Browning, Tate (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Nassiep, Benjamin (M)        
  > Sturgeon, Tom (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Frigo, Coeby (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello, Hugo (M)        
7 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 0    
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Harris, Taj (M)        
  > Lynch, Euan (M)        
  > Taylor, Brayden (M)        
8 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 0    
  > Devine, Jake (M)        
  > McClure, Tristan (M)        
  > Richardson, Coby (M)        
  > Somerville, Lincoln (M)        


*U12 Female *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Aimer, Tekara (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F) North Barrier Branch 5    
3 Doolan, Charli (F) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
4 Bembrick, Tiarna (F) Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 3    
5 Rooney, Shae (F) Pacific SLSC 2    
6 Woodburn, Mia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    
7 Stitt, Dominique (F) Maroochydore SLSC 0    
8 Miller, Caitlyn (F) Northcliffe SLSC 0    


*U12 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bujold, Hannah (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F) North Barrier Branch 5    
3 Singh, Halle (F) North Kirra SLSC 4    
4 Bembrick, Tiarna (F) Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 3    
5 Whichello, Olivia (F) Tugun SLSC 2    
6 Neil, Emmy (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Duff, Sophie (F) Tannum Sands SLSC 0    
8 O'Hara, Izzey (F) Mudjimba SLSC 0    


*U12 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Bujold, Hannah (F)        
  > Clarke, Bronte (F)        
  > Hermanns, Alice (F)        
  > Neil, Emmy (F)        
2 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 5    
  > Bell, Georgia (F)        
  > Duff, Sophie (F)        
  > Elliott, Charlie (F)        
  > Singh, Jessie (F)        
3 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
  > Monro, Brodie (F)        
  > Riseley, Zoe (F)        
  > Roser, Amity (F)        
  > Thompson, Emma (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Beer, Ellie (F)        
  > Collins, Olivia (F)        
  > Geyer, Halle (F)        
  > Wyatt, Lilli (F)        
5 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 2    
  > Cameron, Kate (F)        
  > Collie, Paris (F)        
  > Hurley, Zara (F)        
  > Hurley, Holly (F)        
6 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 1    
  > Dutton, Josephine (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
  > Molloy, Courtney (F)        
  > Schaeche, Kira (F)        


*U12 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer, Ellie (F) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Singh, Halle (F) North Kirra SLSC 5    
3 Doolan, Charli (F) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
4 Duff, Sophie (F) Tannum Sands SLSC 3    
5 Thompson, Emma (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
6 Bujold, Hannah (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U12 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 6    
  > Monro, Brodie (F)        
  > Oates, Jessica (F)        
  > Riseley, Zoe (F)        
  > Thompson, Emma (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Aimer, Tekara (F)        
  > Bujold, Hannah (F)        
  > Clarke, Bronte (F)        
  > Perkins, Sarah (F)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Kliese-Walit, Kiara (F)        
  > Patrick, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Shipp, Isabella (F)        
  > Stitt, Dominique (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Beer, Ellie (F)        
  > Collins, Olivia (F)        
  > Smith, Tanesha (F)        
  > Wyatt, Lilli (F)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Bradley, Sophie (F)        
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Lawton, Sascha (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
6 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    
  > Gerrard, Lucy (F)        
  > Hooper, Jade (F)        
  > Mackay, Tiffany (F)        
  > Ross, Amelia (F)        
7 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 0    
  > Donger, Aurelia (F)        
  > Kellett, Ruby (F)        
  > Lethbridge, Charlotte (F)        
  > Woodburn, Mia (F)        
8 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
  > Halliday, Tayla (F)        
  > Naylor, Bronte (F)        
  > Neil, Emmy (F)        
  > Titmus, Jordan (F)        


*U12 Female *Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F) North Barrier Branch 6    
2 Perkins, Sarah (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Stitt, Dominique (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Miller, Caitlyn (F) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Duxbury -NBB, Amarlie (F) North Barrier Branch 2    
6 Halliday, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Collie, Paris (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
8 Collins, Olivia (F) Currumbin SLSC 0    


*U12 Female *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Perkins, Sarah (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Aimer, Tekara (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Collins, Olivia (F) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Collie, Paris (F) Kawana Waters SLSC 3    
5 Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F) North Barrier Branch 2    
6 Harmer, Maggie (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    
7 Duxbury -NBB, Amarlie (F) North Barrier Branch 0    
8 Miller, Caitlyn (F) Northcliffe SLSC 0    


*U12 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
  > Harmer, Maggie (F)        
  > Lethbridge, Charlotte (F)        
  > Lorentson, Giorgia (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Aimer, Tekara (F)        
  > Naylor, Bronte (F)        
  > Perkins, Sarah (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Bradley, Sophie (F)        
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Ito, Momo (F)        
  > Sullivan, Breeann (F)        
  > Woelfle Davies, Isabella (F)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 2    
  > Kliese-Walit, Kiara (F)        
  > Shipp, Isabella (F)        
  > Stitt, Dominique (F)        
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
  > Halliday, Tayla (F)        
  > Pollock, Charli (F)        
  > Titmus, Jordan (F)        
7 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 0    
  > Glifos, Yasmin (F)        
  > Lynch, Maya (F)        
  > Stevens, Alisha (F)        
8 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Goddard -NQ, Ella (F)        
  > Stevens -NQ, Asha (F)        
  > Thorpe -NQ, Enna (F)        


*U12 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Shipp, Isabella (F)        
  > Stitt, Dominique (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Aimer, Tekara (F)        
  > Naylor, Bronte (F)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Harmer, Maggie (F)        
  > Lethbridge, Charlotte (F)        
4 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 3    
  > Duxbury -NBB, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent - NBB, Lauren (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Halliday, Tayla (F)        
  > Perkins, Sarah (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Sullivan, Breeann (F)        
  > Woelfle Davies, Isabella (F)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Bradley, Sophie (F)        
  > Feather, Lilli-Mei (F)        
8 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Goddard -NQ, Ella (F)        
  > Thorpe -NQ, Enna (F)        


*U12 Female *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Perkins, Sarah (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Oates, Jessica (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
3 Zikarsky, Jade (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Sophia (F) Tugun SLSC 3    
5 Stitt, Dominique (F) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Walker, Lucia (F) Bribie Island SLSC 1    
7 Naylor, Bronte (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 Halliday, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    


*U12 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Halliday, Tayla (F)        
  > Naylor, Bronte (F)        
  > Perkins, Sarah (F)        
  > Whan, Jolie (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Andrew, Lilly (F)        
  > Shipp, Isabella (F)        
  > Stitt, Dominique (F)        
  > Zikarsky, Jade (F)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Gallagher, Brianna (F)        
  > Glifos, Yasmin (F)        
  > Lynch, Maya (F)        
  > Noyes, Emily (F)        
4 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 3    
  > Glover -NQ, Faith (F)        
  > Goddard -NQ, Ella (F)        
  > Rivett -NQ, Tiana (F)        
  > Thorpe -NQ, Enna (F)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Collins, Olivia (F)        
  > Engel, Ellie (F)        
  > Norling, Mia (F)        
  > Smith, Tanesha (F)        
6 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 1    
  > Collie, Paris (F)        
  > Hurley, Zara (F)        
  > Hurley, Holly (F)        
  > Savage, Evie (F)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Bradley, Sophie (F)        
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Feather, Lilli-Mei (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
8 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 0    
  > Allars, Madeline (F)        
  > Chalkley, Ella (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
  > Tazaki, Sara (F)        


*U12 Male *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pattison, Jarvis (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Scott, Ryker (M) Pacific SLSC 5    
3 Read, Jack (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
4 Menzies -NQ, Aidan (M) North Queensland 3    
5 Vukovic, Damian (M) Point Lookout SLSC 2    
6 Koch, Bailey (M) Marcoola SLSC 1    
7 Little, Brinn (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    
8 Andrew, Noah (M) Maroochydore SLSC 0    


*U12 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rolton, Sean (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Lang, Cameron (M) Pacific SLSC 5    
3 Robb, Jayden (M) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Stevens, Corey (M) Marcoola SLSC 3    
5 Thompson, Riley (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Smith, Lachlan (M) Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 1    
7 Pearce -NBB, Nicholas (M) North Barrier Branch 0    
8 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 0    


*U12 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Robb, Jayden (M)        
  > Rolton, Sean (M)        
2 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Team A Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 5    
  > Cusbert, William (M)        
  > Rich, Taj (M)        
  > Sheining-Cruz, Sol (M)        
  > Thomas, Hughie (M)        
3 Marcoola SLSC Team A Marcoola SLSC 4    
  > Flavelle, Taylor (M)        
  > Jones, Isaac (M)        
  > Otton, Ethan (M)        
  > Stevens, Corey (M)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Andrew, Noah (M)        
  > McMenamin, Joseph (M)        
  > Monaghan, Oliver (M)        
  > Williams, Sunny (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Demerutis, Connor (M)        
  > Helion, Darcy (M)        
  > Thomas, Jacob (M)        
  > Thompson, Riley (M)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Butterworth, Jake (M)        
  > Good, Presley (M)        
  > Mendoza, Joseph (M)        
  > Robb, Lucan (M)        


*U12 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sheining-Cruz, Sol (M) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 6    
2 McCreed, Max (M) Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
3 Robb, Jayden (M) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Monaghan, Oliver (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Peut, Mason (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Lang, Cameron (M) Pacific SLSC 1    


*U12 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > McMenamin, Joseph (M)        
  > Monaghan, Oliver (M)        
  > Short, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams, Sunny (M)        
2 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 5    
  > Desmond, Brodie (M)        
  > Page, Adam (M)        
  > Thompson, Hayden (M)        
  > Wilson, Casey (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Adams, Lucas (M)        
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Royal, Tyson (M)        
  > Winters, Taj (M)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Andrew, Noah (M)        
  > Bond, Kasey (M)        
  > Bowman, Joshua (M)        
  > Brennan, Luke (M)        
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
  > Marek, Jake (M)        
  > McElwaine, Bayley (M)        
  > Rees, Ruben (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Robb, Jayden (M)        
  > Rolton, Sean (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
7 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Coolangatta SLSC 0    
  > Graham-Betts, Shay (M)        
  > Nuttall, Edward (M)        
  > Ratcliff, Nicholas (M)        
  > Watson, Kai (M)        
8 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Jones -NQ, Benjamin (M)        
  > Menzies -NQ, Aidan (M)        
  > Tabuai -NQ, Zachary (M)        
  > Thomas - NQ, Kenji (M)        


*U12 Male *Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMenamin, Joseph (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Rees, Ruben (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
3 Monaghan, Oliver (M) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Marek, Jake (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
5 Wilson, Casey (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 2    
6 Bebendorf, Drew (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 1    
7 Fitz Gerald, Angus (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    
8 Short, Samuel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 0    


*U12 Male *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMenamin, Joseph (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Monaghan, Oliver (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Stokes, Taj (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
4 Watson, Kai (M) Coolangatta SLSC 3    
5 Little, Brinn (M) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Andrew, Noah (M) Maroochydore SLSC 1    
7 Adams, Lucas (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Marek, Jake (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 0    


*U12 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
  > Blanch, Matthew (M)        
  > Harris, Kye (M)        
  > Marek, Jake (M)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Andrew, Noah (M)        
  > Bond, Kasey (M)        
  > Brennan, Luke (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Clouston, Luke (M)        
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Fitz Gerald, Angus (M)        
5 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 2    
  > Browning, Finlay (M)        
  > Gibb-Smith, Oliver (M)        
  > Stokes, Taj (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Adams, Lucas (M)        
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
7 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 0    
  > Greenhalgh, Taj (M)        
  > McCreed, Max (M)        
  > Moles, Baxter (M)        
8 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 0    
  > Page, Adam (M)        
  > Read, Jack (M)        
  > Wilson, Casey (M)        


*U12 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
  > Marek, Jake (M)        
  > Rees, Ruben (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Andrew, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan, Oliver (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team C Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Fitz Gerald, Angus (M)        
5 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 2    
  > Page, Adam (M)        
  > Wilson, Casey (M)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Blanch, Matthew (M)        
  > Harris, Kye (M)        
7 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Menzies -NQ, Aidan (M)        
  > Tabuai -NQ, Zachary (M)        
8 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
  > Farquharson-Selby, Hamish (M)        
  > O'Connor, Samuel (M)        


*U12 Male *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMenamin, Joseph (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Short, Samuel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Wilson, Casey (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
4 Marek, Jake (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
5 Monaghan, Oliver (M) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Rees, Ruben (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
7 Browning, Finlay (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
8 Dowker, Elliot (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    


*U12 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > McMenamin, Joseph (M)        
  > Monaghan, Oliver (M)        
  > Ross, Noah (M)        
  > Short, Samuel (M)        
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
  > Blanch, Matthew (M)        
  > Marek, Jake (M)        
  > Rees, Ruben (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Andrew, Noah (M)        
  > Bond, Kasey (M)        
  > Short, Patrick (M)        
  > Williams, Sunny (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Clouston, Luke (M)        
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
5 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 2    
  > Hardy -NBB, Bayden (M)        
  > Pearce -NBB, Nicholas (M)        
  > Pickering -NBB, Logan (M)        
  > Tumelty -NBB, Ben (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Fitz Gerald, Angus (M)        
  > Houghton, Max (M)        
  > Kyeong, Min Jae (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Adams, Lucas (M)        
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Williams, Jack (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
8 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 0    
  > Outram, Zale (M)        
  > Pattison, Jarvis (M)        
  > Reeve, Luca (M)        
  > Vaughan, Carl (M)        


*U13 Female *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Single, Lucy (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Milfull, Darcy (F) Yeppoon SLSC 5    
3 Walsh, Keely (F) Marcoola SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Imogen (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
5 Barber, Bianca (F) Northcliffe SLSC 2    
6 Stephenson, Liv (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
7 Italia, Billie (F) Coolangatta SLSC 0    
8 Templeton, Elizabeth (F) Bribie Island SLSC 0    


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Laney (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 McWilliam, Mia (F) Hervey Bay SLSC 5    
3 Clarke, Isabella (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Single, Lucy (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Cummings, Charlotte (F) Bundaberg SLSC 2    
6 Bull, Carla (F) Hervey Bay SLSC 1    
7 Riddell, Erin (F) Pacific SLSC 0    
8 Catchpole, Kaitlyn (F) Surfers Paradise SLSC 0    


*U13 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Chetcuti, Sophia (F)        
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Nichols, Hollie (F)        
  > Pallister, Lani (F)        
2 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
  > Ridley, Taylor (F)        
  > Strathearn, Nikita (F)        
  > Strathearn, Jacinta (F)        
  > Usher, Cheyenne (F)        
3 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 4    
  > Pade, Emily (F)        
  > Plater, Zoey (F)        
  > Riddell, Erin (F)        
  > Slattery, Jessica (F)        
4 Hervey Bay SLSC Team A Hervey Bay SLSC 3    
  > Bull, Carla (F)        
  > Horton, Kristen (F)        
  > McWilliam, Mia (F)        
  > Thomson, Jessica (F)        
5 Point Lookout SLSC Team A Point Lookout SLSC 2    
  > Firmin, Karly (F)        
  > Healy, Charlotte (F)        
  > Morris, Lilly (F)        
  > Nash, Carly (F)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Cummins, Claudia (F)        
  > Dannehl, Penelope (F)        
  > Hinton, Holly (F)        
  > Montey, Lulu (F)        


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Isabella (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Smith, Laney (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Bull, Carla (F) Hervey Bay SLSC 4    
4 Cummings, Charlotte (F) Bundaberg SLSC 3    
5 Milfull, Darcy (F) Yeppoon SLSC 2    
6 Chetcuti, Sophia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U13 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Chetcuti, Sophia (F)        
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Pallister, Lani (F)        
  > Woods, Emma (F)        
2 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
  > Boulton, Sophie (F)        
  > McKinley, Charlotte (F)        
  > McMaster, Jessica (F)        
  > Nolan, Ruby (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Barber, Bianca (F)        
  > Bravery, Madison (F)        
  > Gulson, Chloe (F)        
  > Otley-Doe, Eleanor (F)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Bolton, Camille (F)        
  > Lowrie, Eliza (F)        
  > Scott, Grace (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Bellue, Alli (F)        
  > Dickson, Alexandria (F)        
  > Mason, Ruby (F)        
  > Morgan, Georgina (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Free, Brianna (F)        
  > McMaster, Elise (F)        
  > Nogler, Ashley (F)        
  > Trinca, Brodee (F)        
7 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 0    
  > Brennan, Emma (F)        
  > Hensen-Thompson, Jessica (F)        
  > Korac, Claudia (F)        
  > Pascoe, Heloise (F)        
8 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 0    
  > Boughton, Adele (F)        
  > Bryan, Megan (F)        
  > Massie, Jenaya (F)        
  > Wills-Grace, Phoebe (F)        


*U13 Female *Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister, Lani (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Nolan, Ruby (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Massie, Jenaya (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
5 McKinley, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
6 Tuite, Georgia (F) North Burleigh SLSC 1    
7 Bravery, Madison (F) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Woods, Emma (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    


*U13 Female *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister, Lani (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Massie, Jenaya (F) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Holly (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Trinca, Brodee (F) Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
6 Tuite, Georgia (F) North Burleigh SLSC 1    
7 Nolan, Ruby (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
8 McKinley, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    


*U13 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Boughton, Adele (F)        
  > Massie, Jenaya (F)        
  > Wills-Grace, Phoebe (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Pallister, Lani (F)        
  > Williams, Holly (F)        
  > Woods, Emma (F)        
3 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
  > Liesch, Siena (F)        
  > McKinley, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan, Ruby (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Bellue, Alli (F)        
  > MacLachlan, Ella (F)        
  > Morgan, Georgina (F)        
5 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 2    
  > Banner, Megan (F)        
  > Purcell, Kayla (F)        
  > Tuite, Georgia (F)        
6 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 1    
  > Bolton, Camille (F)        
  > Lowrie, Eliza (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Barber, Bianca (F)        
  > Bravery, Madison (F)        
  > Otley-Doe, Eleanor (F)        
8 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 0    
  > Free, Brianna (F)        
  > Nogler, Ashley (F)        
  > Trinca, Brodee (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Bellue, Alli (F)        
  > Morgan, Georgina (F)        
2 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
  > McKinley, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan, Ruby (F)        
3 North Burleigh SLSC Team B North Burleigh SLSC 4    
  > Campbell, Alice (F)        
  > Purcell, Kayla (F)        
4 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 3    
  > Einarson, Hannah (F)        
  > Richardson, Paris (F)        
5 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Surfers Paradise SLSC 2    
  > Catchpole, Kaitlyn (F)        
  > Pender-Laws, Cailin (F)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Massie, Jenaya (F)        
  > Wills-Grace, Phoebe (F)        
7 Hervey Bay SLSC Team A Hervey Bay SLSC 0    
  > Horton, Kristen (F)        
  > McWilliam, Mia (F)        
8 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team B Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
  > Boulton, Sophie (F)        
  > Liesch, Siena (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister, Lani (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Nolan, Ruby (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Massie, Jenaya (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Bellue, Alli (F) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Brennan, Emma (F) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    
7 Woods, Emma (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 McKinley, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    


*U13 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > McKinley, Charlotte (F)        
  > McMaster, Jessica (F)        
  > Nolan, Ruby (F)        
  > Smith, Imogen (F)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Bolton, Camille (F)        
  > Cotter, Jamie (F)        
  > Scott, Grace (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden, Tamarind (F)        
3 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 4    
  > Banner, Megan (F)        
  > Campbell, Alice (F)        
  > Purcell, Kayla (F)        
  > Tuite, Georgia (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Brennan, Emma (F)        
  > Hensen-Thompson, Jessica (F)        
  > Massie, Jenaya (F)        
  > Wills-Grace, Phoebe (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Pallister, Lani (F)        
  > Rintala-Apps, Ainsley (F)        
  > Williams, Holly (F)        
  > Woods, Emma (F)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Barber, Bianca (F)        
  > Bravery, Madison (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Otley-Doe, Eleanor (F)        
7 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Alcorn -NQ, Sophie (F)        
  > Boyd -NQ, Lili (F)        
  > Fifield -NQ, Charlotte (F)        
  > McMenamin -NQ, Milli (F)        
8 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Bellue, Alli (F)        
  > MacLachlan, Ella (F)        
  > Morgan, Georgina (F)        
  > Searle, Jasmine (F)        


*U13 Male *1km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McCure, Ryan (M) North Burleigh SLSC 6    
2 Tanner, Riley (M) Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
3 Butler, Daniel (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Max (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 3    
5 Graf -NQ, Felix (M) North Queensland 2    
6 Walker, Thomas (M) Moore Park SLSC 1    
7 McAuliffe, Samuel (M) Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 0    
8 Albertsen, Liam (M) Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) 0    


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lyons -NBB, Tom (M) North Barrier Branch 6    
2 Scott, Jack (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
3 Gordon, Tyler (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 Dalton, Samuel (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
5 Fraser, Lachlan (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
6 Wootton, Patrick (M) Bribie Island SLSC 1    
7 Winter, Riley (M) Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 0    
8 Kirk, Zaide (M) Coolum Beach SLSC 0    


*U13 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 6    
  > Berlowitz, Jonah (M)        
  > Francis, Luke (M)        
  > Shipton, Luke (M)        
  > Winter, Riley (M)        
2 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
  > Brown, James (M)        
  > McKenzie, Patrick (M)        
  > Robertson, Tarren (M)        
  > Tanner, Riley (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Angelucci, Zachary (M)        
  > Dalton, Samuel (M)        
  > Marshall, Timothy (M)        
  > Wyatt, William (M)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Ewing, Ryven (M)        
  > Fraser, Lachlan (M)        
  > Jones, Evan (M)        
  > Stevenson, Matthew (M)        
5 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 2    
  > Lyons -NBB, Tom (M)        
  > McGovern -NBB, Hunter (M)        
  > Penny -NBB, Jaiden (M)        
  > Zamparutti -NBB, Finn (M)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team B Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Fraser, Luke (M)        
  > Pole, Ethan (M)        
  > Reid, Daniel (M)        
  > Walton, Brayden (M)        


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fraser, Lachlan (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
2 Gordon, Tyler (M) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Wootton, Patrick (M) Bribie Island SLSC 4    
4 Lyons -NBB, Tom (M) North Barrier Branch 3    
5 Kirk, Zaide (M) Coolum Beach SLSC 2    
6 Scott, Jack (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    


*U13 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Oberhofer, Anton (M)        
  > Palmer, Adam (M)        
  > Russell, Charlie (M)        
  > Zikarsky, Ruben (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Butler, Daniel (M)        
  > Cook, Isaiah (M)        
  > Schulz, Bode (M)        
  > Wood, Seth (M)        
3 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
  > Dods, Benjamin (M)        
  > Franklin, Lachlan (M)        
  > Moore, Max (M)        
  > Smallman, Max (M)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Fraser, Lachlan (M)        
  > Jones, Evan (M)        
  > Whatman, James (M)        
  > Williams, Kali (M)        
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
  > Bausch, Jake (M)        
  > Brown, James (M)        
  > Robertson, Tarren (M)        
  > Tanner, Riley (M)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Blair, Rory (M)        
  > Dalton, Samuel (M)        
  > Marshall, Timothy (M)        
  > Wyatt, William (M)        
7 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 0    
  > Basile, Ricardo (M)        
  > Darling, Cooper (M)        
  > Irvine, Ethan (M)        
  > Lancaster, Jett (M)        
8 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
  > Cluff, Oscar (M)        
  > Lenske, Ethan (M)        
  > Notley, Jesse (M)        
  > Scolaro, Patrick (M)        


*U13 Male *Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Palmer, Adam (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Sergis, Jordan (M) Northcliffe SLSC 5    
3 McQuitty-Brown, Miller (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Schulz, Bode (M) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Smallman, Max (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
6 Zikarsky, Ruben (M) Maroochydore SLSC 1    
7 Wood, Seth (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Scolaro, Patrick (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 0    


*U13 Male *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Palmer, Adam (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Wood, Seth (M) Northcliffe SLSC 5    
3 Robertson, Tarren (M) Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
4 Schulz, Bode (M) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Ross, Flynn (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
6 Granville, Jack (M) Currumbin SLSC 1    
7 Van Der Schyff, Michael (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 O'Brien, Liam (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    


*U13 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Granville, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes, Toby (M)        
  > O'Brien, Liam (M)        
2 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
  > Davis, Max (M)        
  > Notley, Jesse (M)        
  > Williams, Max (M)        
3 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
  > Moore, Max (M)        
  > Ross, Flynn (M)        
  > Smallman, Max (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > McQuitty-Brown, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz, Bode (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
  > Bray, Cameron (M)        
  > Robertson, Tarren (M)        
  > Thomson, Riley (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Sergis, Jordan (M)        
  > Van Der Schyff, Michael (M)        
  > Wood, Seth (M)        
7 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 0    
  > Angelucci, Zachary (M)        
  > Dalton, Samuel (M)        
  > Wyatt, William (M)        
8 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 0    
  > Ewing, Ryven (M)        
  > Stevenson, Matthew (M)        
  > Whatman, James (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Palmer, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky, Ruben (M)        
2 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 5    
  > Harte -NBB, Thomas (M)        
  > Lyons -NBB, Tom (M)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Kelly, Taj (M)        
  > Reeves, Ashton (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > McQuitty-Brown, Miller (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
5 Tannum Sands SLSC Team B Tannum Sands SLSC 2    
  > Hayward-Gill, Tanna (M)        
  > Thornton, Max (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Granville, Jack (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
7 Kawana Waters SLSC Team B Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
  > Davis, Max (M)        
  > Williams, Max (M)        
8 Kawana Waters SLSC Team A Kawana Waters SLSC 0    
  > Notley, Jesse (M)        
  > Scolaro, Patrick (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Zikarsky, Ruben (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Bromage, Zachary (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Sergis, Jordan (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Fowler-Morrow, Jayden (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Williams, Joshua (M) Emu Park SLSC 2    
6 Schulz, Bode (M) Northcliffe SLSC 1    
7 Taylor, William (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Moore, Max (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    


*U13 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Bromage, Zachary (M)        
  > Moore, Max (M)        
  > Ross, Flynn (M)        
  > Smallman, Max (M)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Lancaster, Jett (M)        
  > Oberhofer, Anton (M)        
  > Palmer, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky, Ruben (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Schulz, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis, Jordan (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
  > Wood, Seth (M)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Blair, Rory (M)        
  > Dalton, Samuel (M)        
  > Foster, Brayden (M)        
  > Wyatt, William (M)        
5 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 2    
  > Dalton -NBB, Kian (M)        
  > Harte -NBB, Thomas (M)        
  > Lyons -NBB, Tom (M)        
  > McGovern -NBB, Hunter (M)        
6 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 1    
  > Fowler-Morrow, Jayden (M)        
  > Frey, Jack (M)        
  > Moody, Timothy (M)        
  > Moore, William (M)        
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 0    
  > Cook, Isaiah (M)        
  > McQuitty-Brown, Miller (M)        
  > Morrison, Harry (M)        
  > Van Der Schyff, Michael (M)        
8 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Frost, Sam (M)        
  > Granville, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes, Toby (M)        
  > O'Brien, Liam (M)        


*U14 *2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Kirra SLSC Team C North Kirra SLSC 6    
  > Allard-Delahunt, Aurah (F)        
  > Drew, Gemma (F)        
2 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 5    
  > Braddick -NBB, Lara (F)        
  > Heyer -NBB, Bethany (F)        
3 North Kirra SLSC Team A North Kirra SLSC 4    
  > Hardke, Skylah (F)        
  > Platell, Jessica (F)        
4 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 3    
  > Arnold, Nikki (F)        
  > Vickery, Olivia (F)        
5 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 2    
  > Avery, Angel (F)        
  > Slattery, Taylah (F)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Cowell, Julia (F)        
  > Gallagher, Chloe (F)        


*U14 Female *2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Younger, Drew (F) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 6    
2 Breetzke, Jenna (F) Northcliffe SLSC 5    
3 Brodie, Isabella (F) Bilinga SLSC 4    
4 Bembrick, Kirah (F) Pacific SLSC 3    
5 Lethbridge, Emily (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Wellspring, Grace (F) Yeppoon SLSC 1    
7 Lawrance, Ruby (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 McMahon, Tamsyn (F) Yeppoon SLSC 0    


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 DiBartolo - NBB, Taya (F) North Barrier Branch 6    
2 Bembrick, Kirah (F) Pacific SLSC 5    
3 Fildes, Lucia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Whittaker, Morgan (F) Tugun SLSC 3    
5 Arthur, Sophie (F) Tallebudgera SLSC 2    
6 Arnold, Nikki (F) Tugun SLSC 1    
7 Peck, Lily (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 0    
8 Neil, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    


*U14 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
  > Beveridge, Devon (F)        
  > Marchant, Isabella (F)        
  > Maund, Emily (F)        
  > Peck, Lily (F)        
2 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 5    
  > Bierton -NBB, Angelina (F)        
  > Close -NBB, Keesha (F)        
  > DiBartolo - NBB, Taya (F)        
  > Jones -NBB, Saffron (F)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Cartwright, Melody (F)        
  > Glifos, Zara (F)        
  > Sauvarin, Amy (F)        
  > Zahn, Madison (F)        
4 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 3    
  > Bembrick, Kirah (F)        
  > Bowers, Kristie (F)        
  > Harvie, Lily (F)        
  > Slattery, Taylah (F)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Breetzke, Jenna (F)        
  > Fildes, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes, Isabella (F)        
  > Shields, Macy (F)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Darling, Zalee (F)        
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Wallace, Lauren (F)        
  > Williams, Hamarna (F)        


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Peck, Lily (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
2 Gleeson, Katie (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Neil, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Fildes, Lucia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Williams, Hamarna (F) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Thompson, Cartia (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Armstrong, Madisyn (F)        
  > Fildes, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes, Isabella (F)        
  > Greenwood, Sally (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Halliday, Elli (F)        
  > Lee, Sammy (F)        
  > Magao, Laura (F)        
  > Neil, Tayla (F)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Short, Summer (F)        
  > Wallace, Lauren (F)        
  > Williams, Hamarna (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Chalmers, Ella (F)        
  > Darling, Zalee (F)        
  > Fay, Alicia (F)        
  > McGrath, Sarah (F)        
5 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
  > Barwicki, Mikayla (F)        
  > Brady, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel, Olivia (F)        
  > Gleeson, Katie (F)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Dowker, Lilli (F)        
  > Hyland, Mia (F)        
  > Maxted, Emily (F)        
  > Wilkins, Madizen (F)        


*U14 Female *Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Massie, Tiarnee (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Outram, Electra (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
3 Emanuel, Olivia (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
4 Dixon, Riley (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Halliday, Elli (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Armstrong, Madisyn (F) Northcliffe SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Outram, Electra (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Emanuel, Olivia (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Lethbridge, Emily (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Hamarna (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Brady, Talisa (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 2    
6 Dixon, Riley (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Barwicki, Mikayla (F)        
  > Brady, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel, Olivia (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Short, Summer (F)        
  > Williams, Hamarna (F)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Dixon, Riley (F)        
  > Lethbridge, Emily (F)        
  > Outram, Electra (F)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Glifos, Zara (F)        
  > McCann, Lauryn (F)        
  > Zahn, Madison (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Halliday, Elli (F)        
  > Lee, Sammy (F)        
  > Silva, Chloe (F)        
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
  > Kelly, Annabelle (F)        
  > Lawrance, Ruby (F)        
  > McKean, Emma (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Brady, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel, Olivia (F)        
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
  > Dixon, Riley (F)        
  > Outram, Electra (F)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Lawrance, Ruby (F)        
  > Silva, Chloe (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Nicolson, Gemma (F)        
  > O'Brien, Airli (F)        
5 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 2    
  > Grant -NQ, Harriet (F)        
  > Shults -NQ, Kaya (F)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Josephson, Laticia (F)        
  > Traucnieks, Ruby (F)        
7 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 0    
  > Close -NBB, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -NBB, Emily (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Armstrong, Madisyn (F) Northcliffe SLSC 6    
2 Emanuel, Olivia (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Brady, Talisa (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
4 Massie, Tiarnee (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Silva, Chloe (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Halliday, Elli (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
  > McGrath, Sarah (F)        
  > Short, Summer (F)        
  > Williams, Hamarna (F)        
2 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
  > Barwicki, Mikayla (F)        
  > Brady, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel, Olivia (F)        
  > Gleeson, Katie (F)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Halliday, Elli (F)        
  > Lee, Sammy (F)        
  > McKean, Emma (F)        
  > Silva, Chloe (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Adams, Isabelle (F)        
  > Armstrong, Madisyn (F)        
  > Greenwood, Sally (F)        
  > Lutze, Eve (F)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Dowker, Lilli (F)        
  > Hyland, Mia (F)        
  > Nicolson, Gemma (F)        
  > O'Brien, Airli (F)        
6 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 1    
  > Grant -NQ, Harriet (F)        
  > Knight -NQ, Kaitlyn (F)        
  > Shults -NQ, Kaya (F)        
  > Simpson -NQ, Emma (F)        


*U14 Male *2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Marks, Toby (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 6    
2 Aimer, Kyle (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Somerville, Jake (M) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 4    
4 Schofield, Harrison (M) Pacific SLSC 3    
5 Gage-Sullivan, Cole (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
6 Hughes, Hunter (M) Kirra SLSC 1    
7 Sunderland, Kye (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Smith Rasmussen, Joshua (M) Hervey Bay SLSC 0    


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alleyne, Lachlan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 6    
2 Street -NBB, Callum (M) North Barrier Branch 5    
3 Croker, Kieran (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
4 Lorenz -NBB, Matthew (M) North Barrier Branch 3    
5 Witt, Ethan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 2    
6 Bebendorf, Ryan (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 1    
7 Baker, Thomas (M) Coolum Beach SLSC 0    
8 Poli, Michael (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 0    


*U14 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bribie Island SLSC Team A Bribie Island SLSC 6    
  > Alleyne, Lachlan (M)        
  > Douglas, Oscar (M)        
  > Goodman, George (M)        
  > Witt, Ethan (M)        
2 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 5    
  > Cooke -NBB, Max (M)        
  > Demopolous -NBB, Louka (M)        
  > Nimmo - NBB, Sam (M)        
  > Street -NBB, Callum (M)        
3 Coolum Beach SLSC Team A Coolum Beach SLSC 4    
  > Atkinson, Kye (M)        
  > Baker, Thomas (M)        
  > Child, Tomas (M)        
  > Kirk, Zaide (M)        
4 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 3    
  > Bebendorf, Ryan (M)        
  > Grosskreutz, Max (M)        
  > McGarry, Mitchell (M)        
  > Poli, Michael (M)        
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
  > Davies, Jack (M)        
  > Guilford, Robert (M)        
  > Knight, Nathan (M)        
  > Tanner, Riley (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Jeans, Spencer (M)        
  > Robertson, Duke (M)        
  > Sunderland, Kye (M)        
  > Topping, Kobe (M)        


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Baker, Thomas (M) Coolum Beach SLSC 6    
2 Nimmo - NBB, Sam (M) North Barrier Branch 5    
3 Davies, Jack (M) Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
4 Gerring, Michael (M) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Kelhear, Clarke (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
6 Hughes, Hunter (M) Kirra SLSC 1    


*U14 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Brewer, Zachary (M)        
  > O'Connor, Thomas (M)        
  > Pettigrove, Maverick (M)        
  > Redwood, Jonty (M)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Bradford, Dylan (M)        
  > Clark, Cobey (M)        
  > Cotter, Hayden (M)        
  > Wise, Corey (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Geyer, Cole (M)        
  > Halliwell, Harrison (M)        
  > Houston, Morgan (M)        
  > Little, Jess (M)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Borthwick, Dylan (M)        
  > Russell, Harry (M)        
  > Sayers, Hayden (M)        
  > Stitt, Alexander (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Jeans, Spencer (M)        
  > Otley-Doe, James (M)        
  > Robertson, Duke (M)        
  > Topping, Kobe (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Bond, Jhett (M)        
  > Frigo, Hudson (M)        
  > Munro, Lachlan (M)        
  > Waller, Jake (M)        


*U14 Male *Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Naylor, Mackenzie (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Bebendorf, Ryan (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 5    
3 Little, Jess (M) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 McAreavey, Dylan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Pallister, Owen (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Pettigrove, Maverick (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    
7 Cotter, Hayden (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 0    
8 Demopolous -NBB, Louka (M) North Barrier Branch 0    


*U14 Male *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pettigrove, Maverick (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
2 Bebendorf, Ryan (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 5    
3 Croker, Kieran (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
4 Redwood, Jonty (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
5 King, Tyson (M) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 2    
6 Naylor, Mackenzie (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Matsuo, Maito (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Borthwick, Dylan (M) Maroochydore SLSC 0    


*U14 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Brewer, Zachary (M)        
  > Pettigrove, Maverick (M)        
  > Redwood, Jonty (M)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Cotter, Hayden (M)        
  > Notley, Jake (M)        
  > Wise, Corey (M)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Fowler-Morrow, Jayden (M)        
  > Hart, Kane (M)        
  > Lumsden, Hayden (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Naylor, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Pallister, Owen (M)        
  > Pollock, Jack (M)        
5 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Team A Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 2    
  > King, Tyson (M)        
  > Maxted, Ethan (M)        
  > Somerville, Jake (M)        
6 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 1    
  > Bebendorf, Ryan (M)        
  > Poli, Michael (M)        
  > Skerman, Reghan (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Frigo, Hudson (M)        
  > Little, Jess (M)        
2 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
  > Brewer, Zachary (M)        
  > Pettigrove, Maverick (M)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Bradford, Dylan (M)        
  > Notley, Jake (M)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Borthwick, Dylan (M)        
  > Lorme, Kurt (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Cameron, Damen (M)        
  > Sunderland, Kye (M)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Croker, Kieran (M)        
  > Wacker, Harrison (M)        
7 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 0    
  > Halliwell, Harrison (M)        
  > Norling, Roman (M)        
8 Tannum Sands SLSC Team A Tannum Sands SLSC 0    
  > Deakin, Riley (M)        
  > Poli, Michael (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Naylor, Mackenzie (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Redwood, Jonty (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 5    
3 Cotter, Hayden (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 McAreavey, Dylan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Frigo, Hudson (M) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Pallister, Owen (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Otley-Doe, James (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Spark, Jacob (M) Emu Park SLSC 0    


*U14 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
  > Brewer, Zachary (M)        
  > O'Connor, Thomas (M)        
  > Pettigrove, Maverick (M)        
  > Redwood, Jonty (M)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > McAreavey, Dylan (M)        
  > Naylor, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Pallister, Owen (M)        
  > Pollock, Jack (M)        
3 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 4    
  > Cooke -NBB, Max (M)        
  > Demopolous -NBB, Louka (M)        
  > Pearce -NBB, Jackson (M)        
  > Wingham -NBB, Ryan (M)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Cotter, Nathan (M)        
  > Cotter, Hayden (M)        
  > Notley, Jake (M)        
  > Wise, Corey (M)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Frigo, Hudson (M)        
  > Halliwell, Harrison (M)        
  > Little, Jess (M)        
  > Norling, Roman (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Cameron, Damen (M)        
  > Otley-Doe, James (M)        
  > Sunderland, Kye (M)        
  > Topping, Kobe (M)        
7 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 0    
  > Baxter, Zane (M)        
  > Borthwick, Dylan (M)        
  > Lorme, Kurt (M)        
  > Stitt, Alexander (M)        
8 North Queensland Team A North Queensland 0    
  > Innes-Colins -NQ, Che (M)        
  > Knight -NQ, Mitchell (M)        
  > Pullen -NQ, Nathan (M)        
  > Telford -NQ, Hayden (M)        


*U15 *2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 6    
  > Braddick -NBB, Siena (F)        
  > Heyer -NBB, Caitlyn (F)        
2 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 5    
  > Arnold, Nikki (F)        
  > Vickery, Olivia (F)        
3 North Kirra SLSC Team C North Kirra SLSC 4    
  > Allard-Delahunt, Aurah (F)        
  > Drew, Gemma (F)        
4 North Kirra SLSC Team A North Kirra SLSC 3    
  > Hardke, Skylah (F)        
  > Platell, Jessica (F)        
5 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 2    
  > Avery, Angel (F)        
  > Slattery, Taylah (F)        
6 North Barrier Branch Team B North Barrier Branch 1    
  > Brant -NBB, Chloe (F)        
  > Fettell -NBB, Monique (F)        


*U15 *5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 6    
  > Arnold, Nikki (F)        
  > Cooke, Andrew (M)        
  > Vickery, Olivia (F)        
  > Whittaker, Morgan (F)        
  > Willis-Jones, Hannah (F)        
2 North Kirra SLSC Team A North Kirra SLSC 5    
  > Allard-Delahunt, Aurah (F)        
  > Drew, Gemma (F)        
  > Hardke, Skylah (F)        
  > Platell, Jessica (F)        
  > Prior, Laura (F)        


*U15 Female *2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Alexandra (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Watson, Kate (F) Bribie Island SLSC 5    
3 Henwood, Kahli (F) Miami Beach SLSC 4    
4 Stanley -NQ, Emily (F) North Queensland 3    
5 Gilmour, Macy (F) Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
6 Dickey, Tyla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Phillips, Madeleine (F) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Morris, Jazz (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 0    


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
2 Dick, Lillian (F) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Blake, Sidney (F) Tannum Sands SLSC 4    
4 Stevenson, Lauren (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
5 McNevin, Veronica (F) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Keevil, Charlotte (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
  > Keevil, Charlotte (F)        
  > Peck, Lily (F)        
  > Stickler, Taylor (F)        
  > Wallace, Ella (F)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Carter, Hannah (F)        
  > Dick, Lillian (F)        
  > McNevin, Veronica (F)        
  > Meyer, Kellie (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Fildes, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes, Isabella (F)        
  > Keuning, Rhiannah (F)        
  > Shields, Macy (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Clarke, Alexandra (F)        
  > Duffy, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Kaihau, Grace (F)        
  > Travers, Shaye (F)        
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
  > Cassidy, Leah (F)        
  > Cook, Joli-Belle (F)        
  > Noyes, Bridget (F)        
  > Stevenson, Lauren (F)        
6 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 1    
  > Bembrick, Kirah (F)        
  > Bowers, Kristie (F)        
  > Harvie, Lily (F)        
  > Slattery, Taylah (F)        


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
2 Dick, Lillian (F) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 McNevin, Veronica (F) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Singh, Mayla (F) North Kirra SLSC 3    
5 Cummings, Ella (F) Bundaberg SLSC 2    
6 Wallace, Ella (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Clarke, Alexandra (F)        
  > Duffy, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Kaihau, Grace (F)        
  > Travers, Shaye (F)        
2 Yeppoon SLSC Team A Yeppoon SLSC 5    
  > Gould, Claudia (F)        
  > McMahon, Tamsyn (F)        
  > Osborne, Kayla (F)        
  > Thompson, Hannah (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Fildes, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes, Isabella (F)        
  > Moore, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees, Imogen (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Conyngham, Nicole (F)        
  > Lunardelli, Erin (F)        
  > Phillips, Madeleine (F)        
  > Shields, Macy (F)        
5 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
  > Brazier, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Keevil, Charlotte (F)        
  > Peck, Lily (F)        
  > Wallace, Ella (F)        
6 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    
  > Bissaker, Ellie (F)        
  > Dods, Amber (F)        
  > Moore, Hayley (F)        
  > Tilleard, Alice (F)        
7 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 0    
  > Bain, Kasani (F)        
  > Bellero, Morgan (F)        
  > Bryant, Courtney (F)        
  > Stickler, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female *Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kaihau, Grace (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Keevil, Charlotte (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
3 Cassidy, Leah (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
4 Travers, Shaye (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Rees, Imogen (F) Northcliffe SLSC 2    
6 Moore, Georgia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Rescue Tube Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bissaker, Ellie (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
2 Slee, Jade (F) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
3 Phelan, Matilda (F) Emu Park SLSC 4    
4 Moore, Georgia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Lipponen, Tahnie (F) Coolangatta SLSC 2    
6 Alcorn -NQ, Chloe (F) North Queensland 1    
7 Bryant, Courtney (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 0    


*U15 Female *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kaihau, Grace (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Travers, Shaye (F) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Clarke, Alexandra (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Bryant, Courtney (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
5 Moore, Georgia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 2    
6 Duffy, Mackenzie (F) Maroochydore SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Duffy, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Fay, Alicia (F)        
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Alexandra (F)        
  > Kaihau, Grace (F)        
  > Travers, Shaye (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Lunardelli, Erin (F)        
  > Moore, Georgia (F)        
  > Phillips, Madeleine (F)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Cruickshank, Molly (F)        
  > Dickey, Tyla (F)        
  > Williams, Mikayla (F)        
5 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
  > Bellero, Morgan (F)        
  > Bryant, Courtney (F)        
  > Keevil, Charlotte (F)        
6 Yeppoon SLSC Team A Yeppoon SLSC 1    
  > Gould, Claudia (F)        
  > Osborne, Kayla (F)        
  > Thompson, Hannah (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team C Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Massie, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Williams, Hamarna (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Kaihau, Grace (F)        
  > Travers, Shaye (F)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Bellero, Morgan (F)        
  > Bryant, Courtney (F)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Brazier, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Keevil, Charlotte (F)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 2    
  > Clarke, Alexandra (F)        
  > Duffy, Mackenzie (F)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Conyngham, Nicole (F)        
  > Lunardelli, Erin (F)        
7 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Coolangatta SLSC 0    
  > Lipponen, Tahnie (F)        
  > Watson, Taylah (F)        
8 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 0    
  > Slee, Jade (F)        
  > Whitewood, Phoebe (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Conyngham, Nicole (F) Northcliffe SLSC 6    
2 Rees, Imogen (F) Northcliffe SLSC 5    
3 Phelan, Matilda (F) Emu Park SLSC 4    
4 Slee, Jade (F) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
5 Thompson, Hannah (F) Yeppoon SLSC 2    
6 Smallman, Mia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Armstrong, Madisyn (F)        
  > Conyngham, Nicole (F)        
  > Moore, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees, Imogen (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Alexandra (F)        
  > Duffy, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Kaihau, Grace (F)        
  > Travers, Shaye (F)        
3 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
  > Bissaker, Ellie (F)        
  > Dods, Amber (F)        
  > Moore, Hayley (F)        
  > Tilleard, Alice (F)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Bellero, Morgan (F)        
  > Brazier, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Bryant, Courtney (F)        
  > Keevil, Charlotte (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Cremen, Amy (F)        
  > Cruickshank, Molly (F)        
  > Dickey, Tyla (F)        
  > Williams, Mikayla (F)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Collins, Zoe (F)        
  > Hoppitt, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Slee, Jade (F)        
  > Whitewood, Phoebe (F)        


*U15 Male *2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Shute, Jarrod (M) Northcliffe SLSC 6    
2 Luhrs, Angus (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
3 Hebbard, Mason (M) Emu Park SLSC 4    
4 Plater, Lachlan (M) Pacific SLSC 3    
5 O'Dell, Joshua (M) Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
6 Wells, Owen (M) Kirra SLSC 1    
7 Etchells, Kye (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 Yeowart, Daniel (M) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 0    


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Innes, Alex (M) Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Desmond, Bayley (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 5    
3 Wyatt, Luke (M) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Farrelly, Liam (M) Hervey Bay SLSC 3    
5 Lyons -NBB, Henry (M) North Barrier Branch 2    
6 Hennessey, Cooper (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
  > Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Dalton, Geordie (M)        
  > Gage-Sullivan, Cole (M)        
  > Kelhear, Clarke (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Coombes, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miskell, Cooper (M)        
  > Pierce, Hunter (M)        
  > Shute, Jarrod (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Burnett, Clayton (M)        
  > Molo, Jesse (M)        
  > Palmer, Matthew (M)        
  > Southall, Reece (M)        
4 Marcoola SLSC Team A Marcoola SLSC 3    
  > Carolan, Dylan (M)        
  > Flavelle, Luke (M)        
  > Smith, Tyee (M)        
  > Stewart, Mitchel (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Cooper, Samuel (M)        
  > Etchells, Kye (M)        
  > Massingham, Nathan (M)        
  > Tracey, Stephen (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Geyer, Cole (M)        
  > Houston, Morgan (M)        
  > Suddes, Ryan (M)        
  > Wyatt, Luke (M)        


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Innes, Alex (M) Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Desmond, Bayley (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 5    
3 Dalton, Geordie (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
4 Yeowart, Daniel (M) Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 3    
5 Mitchell, Nathan (M) Yeppoon SLSC 2    
6 Enright, Caleb (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Molo, Jesse (M)        
  > Palmer, Matthew (M)        
  > Southall, Reece (M)        
  > Woollett, Jackson (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team D Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Fowler, Clayten (M)        
  > Miller, Daniel (M)        
  > Moore, Jack (M)        
  > Shute, Jarrod (M)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Cotter, Hayden (M)        
  > Linton, Corey (M)        
  > Rawlings, Jack (M)        
  > Turton, Byron (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Jeans, Spencer (M)        
  > Miskell, Cooper (M)        
  > Rosato, James (M)        
  > Williams, Thomas (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Coombes, Mitchell (M)        
  > Pierce, Hunter (M)        
  > Sunderland, Kye (M)        
  > Van Der Schyff, Thomas (M)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Clout, Riley (M)        
  > Conochie, Samson (M)        
  > Dalton, Geordie (M)        
  > Rice, Jack (M)        


*U15 Male *Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Cooper (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Palmer, Matthew (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Pierce, Hunter (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Rosato, James (M) Northcliffe SLSC 3    
5 Coombes, Mitchell (M) Northcliffe SLSC 2    
6 Chapman, Jackson (M) Coolangatta SLSC 1    
7 Johnston, Mackinnon (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 0    
8 Cumner, Corey (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    


*U15 Male *Rescue Tube Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Cooper (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Chapman, Jackson (M) Coolangatta SLSC 5    
3 Fowler, Clayten (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Cooper, Samuel (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Van Der Schyff, Thomas (M) Northcliffe SLSC 2    
6 Shute, Jarrod (M) Northcliffe SLSC 1    
7 Miller, Daniel (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    
8 Pickering -NBB, Mitchell (M) North Barrier Branch 0    


*U15 Male *Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Cooper (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Pierce, Hunter (M) Northcliffe SLSC 5    
3 Chapman, Jackson (M) Coolangatta SLSC 4    
4 Woollett, Jackson (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Emery, Jordan (M) Tugun SLSC 2    
6 Coombes, Mitchell (M) Northcliffe SLSC 1    
7 Turton, Byron (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 0    
8 Delahunty, Matthew (M) Currumbin SLSC 0    


*U15 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Molo, Jesse (M)        
  > Palmer, Matthew (M)        
  > Woollett, Jackson (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Coombes, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miskell, Cooper (M)        
  > Rosato, James (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Delahunty, Matthew (M)        
  > Engel, Joe (M)        
  > Loughnan, Jacob (M)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Conochie, Samson (M)        
  > Nicholson, Dylan (M)        
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
  > Hart, Kane (M)        
  > Lumsden, Hayden (M)        
  > Williams, Cooper (M)        
6 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 1    
  > Emery, Jordan (M)        
  > Lansdown, Hayden (M)        
  > Tighe, Charlie (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Palmer, Matthew (M)        
  > Woollett, Jackson (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team C Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Miskell, Cooper (M)        
  > Pierce, Hunter (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Molo, Jesse (M)        
  > Southall, Reece (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Coombes, Mitchell (M)        
  > Rosato, James (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Cumner, Corey (M)        
  > Etchells, Kye (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Moore, Jack (M)        
  > Shute, Jarrod (M)        
7 North Barrier Branch Team B North Barrier Branch 0    
  > Demopolous -NBB, Louka (M)        
  > Nugent -NBB, Nicholas (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Cooper (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Palmer, Matthew (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Rosato, James (M) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 Clout, Riley (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
5 Chapman, Jackson (M) Coolangatta SLSC 2    
6 Etchells, Kye (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
7 Cumner, Corey (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 0    
8 Shute, Jarrod (M) Northcliffe SLSC 0    


*U15 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Coombes, Mitchell (M)        
  > Pierce, Hunter (M)        
  > Rosato, James (M)        
  > Shute, Jarrod (M)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Lorme, Kurt (M)        
  > Palmer, Matthew (M)        
  > Soanes, Jayden (M)        
  > Southall, Reece (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Fowler, Clayten (M)        
  > Miller, Daniel (M)        
  > Moore, Jack (M)        
  > Williams, Thomas (M)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Clout, Riley (M)        
  > Leis, Cody (M)        
  > Martin, Luke (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Clegg, Daniel (M)        
  > Cooper, Samuel (M)        
  > Cumner, Corey (M)        
  > Etchells, Kye (M)        
6 North Barrier Branch Team A North Barrier Branch 1    
  > Lyons -NBB, Henry (M)        
  > Nugent -NBB, Nicholas (M)        
  > Pickering -NBB, Mitchell (M)        


Junior March Past
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
  > Armson, Isabella (F)        
  > Buckley, Annabelle (F)        
  > Cassidy, Rebecca (F)        
  > Cassidy, Leah (F)        
  > Ewing, Katya (F)        
  > Fleming, Annabel (F)        
  > Gallagher, Sofia (F)        
  > McCabe, Tess (F)        
  > Nicholson, Zoe (F)        
  > Noyes, Emily (F)        
  > Noyes, Bridget (F)        
  > Taylor, Ellie (F)        
2 Hervey Bay SLSC Team A Hervey Bay SLSC 5    
  > Aulsebrook, Elke (F)        
  > Bull, Carla (F)        
  > Drake, Jennifer (F)        
  > Farrelly, Grace (F)        
  > Hancock, Taiya (F)        
  > Head, Annabel (F)        
  > Horton, Kristen (F)        
  > Horton, Kirra (F)        
  > McWilliam, Felix (M)        
  > Miller, Steffi (F)        
  > Thomson, Nathan (M)        
  > Thomson, Jessica (F)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Baird, William (M)        
  > Baird, Alicia (F)        
  > Chetcuti, Sophia (F)        
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Cruickshank, Alice (F)        
  > Elphinstone, Keely (F)        
  > Jason, Nathan (M)        
  > King-Morrison, Ruby (F)        
  > Landro, Sarah (F)        
  > McCabe, Thomas (M)        
  > Nichols, Hollie (F)        
  > Rintala-Apps, Ainsley (F)        
4 Bundaberg SLSC Team A Bundaberg SLSC 3    
  > Cummings, Ella (F)        
  > Harvey, Ethan (M)        
  > Henricksen, Braden (M)        
  > Kauffman, Cleo (F)        
  > McDonald, Laura (F)        
  > McNicol, Nelia (F)        
  > Pascoe, Thomas (M)        
  > Pascoe, Camryn (F)        
  > Swift, Rebecca (F)        
  > Theuerkauf, Jasmyn (F)        
  > Weedon-Smith, Jarryd (M)        
  > Wilson, Tom (M)        
5 Point Lookout SLSC Team A Point Lookout SLSC 2    
  > Firmin, Makensie (F)        
  > Firmin, Karly (F)        
  > Healy, Charlotte (F)        
  > Heisig, Tara (F)        
  > Houghton, Davina (F)        
  > L'Barrow, Sarah (F)        
  > Madsen, Mia (F)        
  > Morris, Lilly (F)        
  > Robinson, Hayley (F)        
  > Swaney, Alanah (F)        
  > Toon, Fraser (M)        
  > Young, Cassidy (F)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Alchin, Faith (F)        
  > Dickson, Alexandria (F)        
  > Geyer, Halle (F)        
  > Harwood, Samantha (F)        
  > Houston, Abigail (F)        
  > Johnson, Niamh (F)        
  > Mason, Ruby (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kaela (F)        
  > Prosser, Olivia (F)        
  > Searle, Jasmine (F)        
  > Van Den Broek, Hannah (F)        
  > Wyatt, Lilli (F)        
7 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Team A Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC 0    
  > Boucher, Amber (F)        
  > Freeman, Tiani (F)        
  > Fuller, Maddison (F)        
  > Fuller, Jordyn (F)        
  > Gambin, Erin (F)        
  > Jones, Emilly (F)        
  > Jones, Ashleigh (F)        
  > King, Zachary (M)        
  > King, Tyson (M)        
  > Maxted, Adelle (F)        
  > Small, Riley (M)        
  > Younger, Drew (F)        
8 Pacific SLSC Team A Pacific SLSC 0    
  > Avery, Heidi (F)        
  > Avery, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Avery, Angel (F)        
  > Beikoff Smart, Matilda (F)        
  > Buchanan, Kate (F)        
  > Jordan, Sophie (F)        
  > Mowbray, Ava (F)        
  > Ryan, Tahnee (F)        
  > Schofield, Harrison (M)        
  > Schofield, Aylah (F)        
  > Slattery, Taylah (F)        
  > Slattery, Jacqui (F)